ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12286004
nr 1228 6004
Stefan MÃ…S Persson
(f. 1957), Sverige
Stefan MÃ…S Persson (b. 1957), Sweden. Babels torn. Signed, numbered 1/160. Subject: 38x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Babels torn. Signerad, numrerad 1/160. Motivet: 38x28 cm
Stefan MÃ…S Persson, Swedish painter, born 1957.
SEK 200
Monday January 14 2019
at 18:12:14
100 kr
150 kr
Stefan MÃ…S Persson
Read more about Stefan MÃ…S Persson